Boote:49 |
Wettfahrten:11 |
Wertungen:5 |
Faktor:1.40 |
|
Platz |
Steuermann |
Vorschoter |
Club |
Boot |
Platzierungen |
Punkte |
1 |
Andy SMITH |
Tim Needham |
|
GBR 9088 |
5,1,4,10,4,1,1,1,1,3,DNC |
140,00 |
2 |
Wolfgang Hunger |
Julien Kleiner |
PYC |
GER 9152 |
7,2,2,7,2,2,3,3,2,2,9 |
137,14 |
3 |
Ian Pinnel |
Alex Davies |
|
GBR 9163 |
2,6,6,1,1,3,6,5,7,6,21 |
134,29 |
4 |
Jørgen Bojsen-Møller |
Jacob Bojsen-Møller |
HS |
DEN 9121 |
3,11,3,14,5,4,5,10,3,1,4 |
131,43 |
5 |
Richard Lovering |
Matt Alvarado |
HISC |
GBR 9143 |
11,7,1,5,8,6,4,2,9,5,3 |
128,57 |
6 |
Tyler Moore |
Andrew Buttner |
|
USA 9084 |
8,21,7,2,3,5,16,4,5,9,6 |
125,71 |
7 |
Nikolaj Buhl |
Hewrik BUHL |
|
DEN 9128 |
1,3,8,12,6,12,25,7,30,11,10 |
122,86 |
8 |
Stefan Böhm |
Gerald Roos |
SCV |
GER 9135 |
16,5,18,4,15,8,2,6,8,23,23 |
120,00 |
9 |
Meike Schomäker |
Holger Jess |
ZSK |
GER 9180 |
19,17,15,18,16,9,9,9,6,4,5 |
117,14 |
10 |
Stefan Köchlin |
Andreas Achterberg |
SKF |
GER 9070 |
13,9,5,6,17,14,24,8,20,20,7 |
114,29 |
11 |
Marti Ueli |
Rene Betschen |
CVN |
SUI 8613 |
12,15,10,20,19,10,13,13,19,15,1 |
111,43 |
12 |
Timon Treichel |
Morten Roos |
DYC |
GER 9101 |
10,10,19,3,14,27,14,17,18,10,16 |
108,57 |
13 |
Leonie Meyer |
Rolf Meyer |
|
GER 9146 |
4,20,31,17,9,7,12,22,17,14,14 |
105,71 |
14 |
Hannes Wagner |
Lars Dehne |
KYC |
GER 9029 |
21,14,20,11,10,DNC,8,12,12,DNC,8 |
102,86 |
15 |
Tim Böger |
Markus Schöner |
HSC |
GER 9169 |
23,12,23,16,7,18,10,11,16,16,36 |
100,00 |
16 |
Philippe Boite |
Jeremy JEAN |
CVM |
FRA 9075 |
15,35,13,15,13,13,DNC,26,15,24,2 |
97,14 |
17 |
Thomas Gillard |
Richard Anderton |
HISC |
GBR 9117 |
14,13,26,9,20,25,7,16,25,12,22 |
94,29 |
18 |
Nathan Batchelor |
Alex Knight |
|
GBR 9131 |
6,8,17,29,11,DNC,23,19,28,17,11 |
91,43 |
19 |
Cedric Bart |
Laurent Grob |
CNB |
SUI 9096 |
9,28,24,21,24,16,17,18,14,29,27 |
88,57 |
20 |
Caroline Jacot |
Philippe Jacot |
CVN |
SUI 9147 |
22,22,9,23,22,19,20,24,21,18,17 |
85,71 |
21 |
Xavier Broise |
JAMONIERES DES |
|
FRA 9076 |
17,4,21,DNC,23,20,DNF,DNC,4,8,24 |
82,86 |
22 |
Tom Gosch |
Wolfgang Stückl |
ENSFV |
GER 9133 |
20,19,12,27,18,15,20,25,24,26,20 |
80,00 |
23 |
Alexander Holzapfel |
Stefan Worm |
PSVK |
GER 8975 |
28,23,14,30,21,21,22,15,27,19,13 |
77,14 |
24 |
Lennart Tasche |
Frederik Tasche |
WSVG09 |
GER 8720 |
26,27,DNC,24,29,17,21,23,13,22,19 |
74,29 |
25 |
Jens Olbrysch |
Oliver Thies |
HSC |
GER 9121 |
24,25,16,19,31,22,15,20,31,25,31 |
71,43 |
26 |
Harry Briddon |
Adam Kenney |
|
GBR 9104 |
27,18,22,25,DNC,DNC,19,29,22,30,26 |
68,57 |
27 |
Stefan Giesler |
Frank Böhm |
VSAW |
GER 9171 |
18,26,27,26,27,28,29,27,26,21,25 |
65,71 |
28 |
Jan-Philipp Hofmann |
Felix Brockerhoff |
DY |
GER 8669 |
DNC,DNC,DNC,22,DNC,DNC,11,14,11,13,15 |
62,86 |
29 |
Jan Saugmann |
Jakob Karbo |
HiS |
DEN 9118 |
DNC,DNC,DNC,22,DNC,DNC,11,14,11,13,15 |
60,00 |
30 |
Marvin Schlesiger |
Joseph Schuette |
MSC |
GER 8915 |
29,29,29,33,40,23,36,39,35,31,12 |
57,14 |
31 |
Norbert Dasenbrook |
Sven Meier |
KSW |
GER 9040 |
DNC,24,32,28,25,26,27,21,23,DNC,DNC |
54,29 |
32 |
Stewart MEARS |
Richard Tucker |
|
GBR 9136 |
DNC,DNC,25,31,28,24,26,28,32,36,38 |
51,43 |
33 |
Jörn Wille |
Martin Bergamann |
MSC |
GER 9020 |
32,31,34,32,32,30,31,32,33,27,34 |
48,57 |
34 |
Ronald Roos |
Maren Roos |
SVWu |
GER 9035 |
31,33,DNC,43,34,29,30,34,36,28,29 |
45,71 |
35 |
Kai Bertallot |
Niels-Henning Hofmann |
FSC |
GER 8929 |
25,16,11,8,26,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC |
42,86 |
36 |
Wiebke Siemsen |
Mitja Hettwer |
KYC |
GER 9057 |
DNC,30,28,DNC,DNC,35,28,30,29,40,37 |
40,00 |
37 |
Peter Kruse |
Arne Wittemer |
SCH |
GER 8750 |
DNC,DNC,DNC,34,33,31,32,31,37,33,28 |
37,14 |
38 |
Ralf Schneidewind |
Oliver Schürmann |
KSC |
GER 8947 |
34,37,30,37,DNC,DNC,33,33,34,32,41 |
34,29 |
39 |
Henning Steffen |
Tilman Giesen |
SLRV |
GER 8874 |
35,39,37,41,37,34,40,38,DNC,35,30 |
31,43 |
40 |
Elisabeth Neidhart |
David De Monteil |
|
FRA 9086 |
30,32,33,35,30,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,34,32 |
28,57 |
41 |
Anna Hauschild |
Katharina Menge |
SCS |
GER 8806 |
36,DNC,DNC,38,39,33,37,36,41,38,35 |
25,71 |
42 |
Jens Biederer |
Hendrik Annighöfer |
HSC |
GER 9021 |
39,34,38,36,36,36,38,DNC,39,DNF,40 |
22,86 |
43 |
Enno Wilts |
Stefan Schmidt |
SVBB |
GER 9123 |
DNC,DNC,DNC,40,41,32,34,35,40,37,33 |
20,00 |
44 |
Oliver Kraft |
Frank Heimburger |
SSCM |
GER 8843 |
38,36,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,35,37,38,DNC,DNC |
17,14 |
45 |
Christian Henge |
Katja Henge |
OSG |
GER 8932 |
37,DNC,DNC,42,38,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,39,39 |
14,29 |
46 |
Alexander EARLE |
Kevin Reisenauer |
|
AUS 9028 |
33,38,35,39,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC |
11,43 |
47 |
Thorsten Pösch |
Christian Janßen |
SGSZ |
GER 9000 |
DNC,40,36,44,35,DNF,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC |
8,57 |
48 |
Lars Lankenau |
Anna Schipler |
SFHS |
GER 8630 |
DNC,41,39,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,41,42 |
5,71 |
49 |
Frederik Burmester |
Patrick Eberwein |
SCRhe |
GER 8999 |
DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,DNC,39,40,DNC,DNC,DNC |
2,86 |